Drevkampen 2018

Klass A (hundar som ej startat på drevprov tidigare)

1. Nimrods Elda 35 poäng (1+3)
Ägare: Nils Svensson, Rimforsa

2. Molly 35 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Roger Edqvist, Sävar

2. Mylord´s Vänliga Viktor Vitkål 35 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Fredrik Sundberg, Gemla

3. Styssbukullans Rosemary 33 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Christina Birath och Anders Wiklund, Falun

4. Ryethill´s Bootstrap Bill 33 poäng (3:a)
Ägare: Tomas Järhög, Mölndal

5. Mylord´s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål 32 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Patrik Abrahamsson, Ellös

6. Grebbas Ville 30 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Linus Karlsson, Ljungbyholm

7. Mylord´s Ragnar Rabarberpaj 27 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Joakim Gudmundsson, Unnaryd

8. Grebbas Tasso 27 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: David Lilja, Boxholm

9. Mylord´s Charmiga Camilla Camembert 27 poäng (3:a)
Ägare: Annelie och Per-Ola Kling, Braås

10. Mylord´s Modiga Moltaz Mozzarella 24 poäng (2:a)
Ägare: Esbjörn Frizell, Växjö

11. Grebbas Vizzla 23 poäng (3+3)
Ägare: Stefan Ludvigsson, Simlångsdalen

12. Grebbas Totti 23 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna

13. Zpigge 10 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Anders Engvall, Bromma

Klass B (hundar som tidigare startat på drevprov)

1. Nimrods Rapunzel 42 poäng (1+1, D-cert)
Ägare: Håkan Hemäng, Brokind

2. Morgon Du Domaine D´Asgard 35 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna, Annelie Kling, Braås och Fredrik Augustsson,
Vetlanda

2. Nimrods Ariel 35 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Per Nilsson, Ljungsbro

2. Nimrods Askungen 35 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Kalle Lieszkovski, Gränna

3. Fallbackskogs Frigga 34 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Ulla Ekelöf, Visby

3. Högmossen´s Frank 34 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Håkan Andersson, Södertälje

4. Elvira 34 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Pernilla och Ulrik Fauhlér, Sunne

5. Grebbas Sigge 32 poäng (2:a)
Ägare: Roger Svensson, Sturkö

6. Fallbackskogs Mimer 32 poäng (3:a)
Ägare: Leif Pettersson, Visby

7. Jägardrömmens Chummy 31 poäng (1+3)
Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd

8. Fonceur 30 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Liselotte Sellén Bore, Tidaholm

9. Buskarnas Azalea 30 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd

10. Mylord´s Cuba-Cola 30 poäng (1+3)
Ägare: Lise-Lotte Carlsson, Storebro

11. Högmossen´s Francois 29 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Tobias Johansson, Gotlands Tofta

12. Pebbles-Flinta 29 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Pernilla och Ulrik Fauhlér, Sunne

13. Jägardrömmens Djungelvrål 27 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Anna Wikingsson och Martin Mårtensson, Älmhult

14. Sjögareds Seager-Wheeler 26 poäng (1+2+3)
Ägare: Mats Andersson, Bro

15. Grebbas Risto 26 poäng (2:a)
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna

16. Högmossen´s Elite 19 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Nancy Jåfs Persholt, Sala

17. Wilma-Flinta 8 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Dennis Fredriksson, Boden

Mylord´s Vänliga Viktor Vitkål
Mylord´s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål
Grebbas Ville
Mylord´s Charmiga Camilla Camembert
Nimrods Rapunzel med husse Håkan Hemäng
Morgon du Domaine d'Asgard
Nimrods Ariel
Buskarnas Azalea
Fallbackskogs Frigga
Pepples-Flinta
Högmossen´s Francois