Drevkampen 2017

Klass A (hundar som ej startat på drevprov tidigare)

1. Nimrods Ingrid Marie, 42 poäng (1+1 D-cert)
Ägare: Håkan Hemäng, Brokind
2. Harry, 37 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Stefan Persson, Bollebygd
3. Nimrods Valborg, 37 poäng (1+3)
Ägare: Bernt Söderman, Ås
4. Trollpackans Farmar Fauve, 36 poäng (1+3+1)
Ägare: Svante Högnert, Trollhättan
5. Åstdalen´s Lanceur, 36 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Christina Birath och Anders Wiklund, Falun
6. Buskarnas Hallon, 34 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Peder Wallentin, Marstrand
7. Högmossen´s Frank, 34 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Håkan Andersson, Södertälje
8. Mylord´s Cuba-Cola, 33 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Tommy och Lise-Lotte Carlsson, Storebro
9. Jaktfauveritens Iza, 31 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Peter Lundberg, Hova
10. Nimrods Askungen, 31 poäng (1+3)
Ägare: Kalle Lieszkovski, Gränna
11. Zibbans Grizly, 30 poäng (3+3)
Ägare: Thommy Lennartsson, Bottnaryd
12. Smedkullens Fauve Norge, 28 poäng (3:a)
Ägare: Joel Dahlberg, Iggesund
13. Högmossen´s Francois, 27 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Tobias Johansson, Gotlands Tofta
14. Melodie Du Domaine D´Asgard, 27 poäng (2+3)
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna
15. Morgon Du Domaine D´asgard, 27 poäng (3:a)
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna
16. Högmossens Elite, 21 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Nancy Jåfs Persholt, Sala
17. Storylines Trubbel, 10 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Katarina Ecklein, Halmstad
18. Wilma-Flinta, 9 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Dennis Fredriksson, Boden

Klass B (hundar som tidigare startat på drevprov)

1. Nimrods Rapunzel, 43 poäng (1+1 D-cert)
Ägare: Håkan Hemäng, Brokind
2. Nimrods Herr Söndag, 39 poäng (1+1 D-cert)
Ägare: Jarl Melander, Dalstorp
3. Fallbackskogs Frejdis, 37 poäng (1+1 D-cert)
Ägare: Yvonne Grankvist och Per-Erik Pettersson, Eskilstuna
4. Pebbles-Flinta, 37 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Ulrik och Pernilla Fauhlér, Sunne
5. Nimrods Törnrosa, 36 poäng (1+3)
Ägare: Jan Löfgren, Huskvarna
6. Zibbans Emilia, 35 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Marie och Mikael Bonnevier, Örsundsbro
7. Jägardrömmens Djungelvrål, 35 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Anna Wikingsson och Martin Mårtensson, Älmhult
8. Högmossen´s Carpe Diem, 34 poäng (1+1 D-cert)
Ägare: Michael Karlsson, Runhällen
9. Hovriket´s Fänrik Faitaz, 33 poäng (1+1)
Ägare: Leif Vesterby, Ekerö
10. Sjögareds Merlin, 33 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Lena Carlsson, Hökerum
11. Buskarnas Azalea, 33 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd
11. Daisy, 33 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Stefan Persson, Bollebygd
11. Fallbackskogs Ragna, 33 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Håkan Asplund, Täby
11. Mylord´s Holly Hallonpaj, 33 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Sam Juteström och Annelie Kling, Braås
11. Nimrods Clara Frijs, 33 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Per Nilsson, Ljungsbro
16. Grebbas Risto, 32 poäng (3+3)
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna
16. Sjögareds Seager-Wheeler, 32 poäng (3+3)
Ägare: Mats Andersson, Bro
18. Jägardrömmens Chummy, 31 poäng (1+3+1)
Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd
19. Lison, 31 poäng (1+3)
Ägare: Bertil Waldén, Sandviken
20. Grebbas Sigge, 31 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Roger Svensson, Sturkö
21. Fallbackskogs Mimer, 31 poäng (2+3)
Ägare: Leif Pettersson, Visby
22. Tyrikollens Mette, 31 poäng (2:a)
Ägare: Christina Forsgren, Söråker
23. Mylord´s Herman Hemkola, 30 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Veronika Storck och Annelie Kling, Braås
24. Whistlewood´s Lady Balfour, 27 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Lars-Eric Eriksson, Söderköping
25. Nimrods Bonne Louise, 25 poäng (1+2)
Ägare: Fredrik Jonsson, Gävle
26. Nimrods Ariel, 25 poäng (1:a)
Ägare: Per Nilsson, Ljungsbro
27. Smedkullens Fauve Jänta, 6 poäng (0:a)
Ägare: Joel Dahlberg, Iggesund

Nimrods Ingrid Marie
Åstdalen's Lanceur
Buskarnas Azalea
Zibbans Emilia
Fallbackskogs Mimer
Pebbles-Flinta
Mylord´s Holly Hallonpaj
Mylord's Cuba-Cola
Zibbans Grizly
Trollpackans Farmar Fauve
Nimrods Rapunzel
Jägardrömmens Djungelvrål
Sjögareds Merlin
Fallbackskogs Frejdis
Nimrods Valborg
Jägardrömmens Chummy
Högmossens Frank